Skip to content
Website Traffic

Website Traffic Residential / Real-visitor Traffic prices compared

Cheapest listing
$2.81

per 1,000

Median
$5.29

of 10 listed rates

Middle half
$4.38–$6.83

25th to 75th percentile

Panels behind it
5

independent sellers

Data captured from 5 panels

Rates on this page were read from panels’ own API catalogue endpoints or read from the price lists panels publish on their own sites — every listing says which on its service page, most recently on . Nothing here is an estimate, a reference range or a figure carried over from a page that no longer exists.

What is one unit of Website Traffic residential / real-visitor traffic?

One unit is one session routed through a residential address rather than a datacentre one.

Compare this instead of the headline rate: Treat a single quoted rate here as one panel’s price rather than a market rate.

Who sells Website Traffic residential / real-visitor traffic, and how far apart are they?

One row per panel, so the row count is the sample size. Each panel’s own cheapest, median and dearest listing for this one service, plus its cheapest worldwide listing — the nearest thing to a like-for-like figure.

10 listed rates from 5 panels, read . Wide enough to read as a market rate.

Website Traffic Residential / Real-visitor Traffic: each panel’s price spread per 1,000, read Oct 22, 2026.
PanelTrustListingsIts cheapestIts medianIts dearestCheapest worldwideWith refillLast read
JustAnotherPaneljustanotherpanel.com84/100High trust1$2.81$2.81$2.81$2.81None listedAPI
SMM X Panelsmmxpanel.com77/100Established2$4.03$4.60$5.18$4.03None listedPublic list
Followizfollowiz.com83/100High trust2$4.20$4.80$5.40$4.20None listedPublic list
SMMFlaresmmflare.com76/100Established4$4.90$7.28$8.40$4.90None listedPublic list
Crescitalycrescitaly.com76/100Established1$7.00$7.00$7.00$7.00None listedPublic list

Which panel has the cheapest Website Traffic residential / real-visitor traffic?

Every listing, cheapest first, printed with the panel’s own label, delivery country, refill window and the date we read it. The cheapest row is very often not the one you want: read its label.

Website Traffic Residential / Real-visitor Traffic listings by panel, read Oct 22, 2026, cheapest first.
#PanelListed asRate / 1kvs medianDelivered toQualityRefillMin / maxLast observedVisit
1JustAnotherPanelResidential Website Traffic [Max: 1M] [Start Time: 0-3 Hrs] [Speed: Up to 50K/D] 💧⛔$2.81-47%WorldwidetargetedNone100–1MAPIVisit
2SMM X Panel🔴Residential Traffic [SERVER 2] [UNIQUE VISITORS | REAL TRAFFIC]$4.03-24%WorldwiderealNone0–0Public listVisit
3FollowizResidential Traffic [SERVER 2] [UNIQUE VISITORS | REAL TRAFFIC] ⛔$4.20-21%WorldwiderealNone100–1MPublic listVisit
4SMMFlareWebsite Traffic [💎 Residential - Unique Visitors - Real Traffic] [Server 2]$4.90-7%WorldwiderealNone100–1MPublic listVisit
5SMM X Panel🔴HIGH-SPEED Residential Traffic [UNIQUE VISITORS | REAL TRAFFIC]$5.18-2%WorldwiderealNone0–0Public listVisit
6FollowizHIGH-SPEED Residential Traffic [UNIQUE VISITORS | REAL TRAFFIC] ⛔$5.40+2%WorldwiderealNone100–1MPublic listVisit
7SMMFlareWebsite Traffic [💎 Residential - Unique Visitors - Real Traffic] [FAST]$6.30+19%WorldwiderealNone100–1MPublic listVisit
8Crescitaly🔴Residential Traffic [UNIQUE VISITORS | REAL TRAFFIC | 100+ COUNTRIES]$7.00+32%WorldwidetargetedNone100–1MPublic listVisit
9SMMFlareLinktree Profile Traffic | Visits + Link Clicks | Residential IPs | Target Country | 30-Day Package$8.26+56%Worldwide—None3K–1MPublic listVisit
10SMMFlareResidential Web Traffic | 5 Min Visit Duration$8.40+59%Worldwide—None100–1MPublic listVisit

What is a fair price for Website Traffic residential / real-visitor traffic?

Half of the 10 listed rates we hold sit between $4.38 and $6.83 per 1,000. That middle band is the honest answer to “what does this cost”; the minimum is a single row, and it is worth knowing what that row is before treating it as the price. Today it is a worldwide listing with no refill window, published by JustAnotherPanel as Residential Website Traffic [Max: 1M] [Start Time: 0-3 Hrs] [Speed: Up to 50K/D] 💧⛔.

Restricted to worldwide delivery, which is the nearest thing to like-for-like, the median is $5.29 across 10 listings.

What differs between panels selling Website Traffic residential / real-visitor traffic?

Residential exit addresses cost the supplier materially more than datacentre ones, which is the whole reason this row is priced above the worldwide one.

Supply is very thin — a single listing in the index we have read.

Have Website Traffic residential / real-visitor traffic prices moved?

42 daily index rows, each computed over every listing from 5 panels. Too short and too narrow to call a trend — shown because it is the record, not because it says much yet.

Website Traffic Residential / Real-visitor Traffic median price per 1,000Sep 11, 2026 → Oct 22, 2026+25.9%
$3.01$5.12$7.23Sep 11, 2026Oct 22, 2026
Show these figures as a table
DayMinMedianMax
Oct 9, 2026$2.59$5.18$8.40
Oct 10, 2026$2.59$5.18$8.40
Oct 11, 2026$2.59$5.18$8.40
Oct 12, 2026$2.59$5.18$8.40
Oct 13, 2026$2.59$5.18$8.40
Oct 14, 2026$2.59$5.18$8.40
Oct 15, 2026$2.59$5.18$8.40
Oct 16, 2026$2.59$5.18$8.40
Oct 17, 2026$2.59$5.18$8.40
Oct 18, 2026$2.81$5.29$8.40
Oct 19, 2026$2.81$5.29$8.40
Oct 20, 2026$2.81$5.29$8.40
Oct 21, 2026$2.81$5.29$8.40
Oct 22, 2026$2.81$5.29$8.40

Website Traffic Residential / Real-visitor Traffic: what buyers ask

How much do Website Traffic residential / real-visitor traffic cost?

Across 10 listed rates from 5 panels, read Oct 22, 2026, the median is $5.29 per 1,000 and half of all listings sit between $4.38 and $6.83. The full range runs from $2.81 to $8.40.

Why are some Website Traffic residential / real-visitor traffic so much cheaper than others?

Mostly because they are a different product under the same name. After that come account quality, which each panel labels in its own vocabulary, and where the panel sits in the supply chain.

What is the minimum order for Website Traffic residential / real-visitor traffic?

It varies by listing. Across the 10 listed rates we hold, the smallest minimum is 0 and the largest maximum is 1M. Both are printed per row in the table on this page. Start at the minimum on any panel you have not used: a first order is a test, not a purchase.

Terms on this page

Each of these is a term buyers routinely read as meaning something it does not.

Per 1000
The universal pricing unit: every catalogue rate is the cost of 1,000 units.
Website traffic
Scripted visits with spoofable referrers; corrupts your analytics, converts nothing.

What else is sold on Website Traffic?

Where to go next